bkkclinics

Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง

📞

Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง

Doctor·📍 Prawet Open

5.0
108 Google reviews
Last updated 16h ago
77
Trust Score
Excellent
Rating
50
Volume
24
Local Gd
1
Authority
1
Rating timeline
Quality trend
·Insufficient data
1+ year ago
4.94
70 reviews
3-12 months
No data
0 reviews
Last 3 months
No data
0 reviews
What reviewers mention most
Clean facility×17Friendly staff×8Recommended×5Expensive×2Satisfied results×2Affordable×1No pain×1Promotion / discount×1

Real review excerpts

Good and kind doctors. Fast service and not too expensive. Requires booking in advance

Bhurinuth Wongsrisakul (Poom)·5

The clinic is clean and easy to get to. The doctor gave good advice. Those with social security insurance can use it without upfront payment. I highly recommend it, especially for those living in the Prawet-Suan Luang area.

Nareenat Boonyang·5

I'm a regular customer here. Booking an appointment means I don't have to wait long. The staff and doctors are friendly and provide excellent service. I'm very impressed with the service.

Chonnanee Wangmad·5

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง located?
Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง is located at  24 2 Chaloem Phrakiat Ratchakan Thi 9 Soi 14 Yaek 2, Nong Bon, Prawet, Bangkok 10250, Thailand. Phone: +66 2 747 1900.
What treatments does Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง offer?
Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง specializes in Dental. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include clean_facility, friendly_staff, recommend.
Is Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง highly rated?
Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง has a 5.0 star rating across 108 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 76.6/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
Does Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง serve international patients?
Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง has 69 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report frequent positive experiences.
Does Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง offer dental implants?
Yes — Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง has 25 patient reviews mentioning dental procedures. Book a free consultation to discuss your case.

Explore more

⚖️
Side-by-side comparison
Apple Dental สาขาสวนหลวง vs SURA Korean BBQ_by Korean Chef
Trust Score · Reviews · Doctors · Languages
💇
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Hair transplant specialists →
Thai Facial Clinic

More Dental clinics in Prawet

See all →
Address
 24 2 Chaloem Phrakiat Ratchakan Thi 9 Soi 14 Yaek 2, Nong Bon, Prawet, Bangkok 10250, Thailand
Phone
+66 2 747 1900
Our sister sites · Thai Facial Clinic Group