bkkclinics

The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา

📞
📞

The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา

Dermatologist·📍 Central Pattaya Open

5.0
470 Google reviews
Top 84% in HIFU

Photos via Google Maps

86
Trust Score
Excellent
How is this calculated? →
Rating
50
Volume
32
Local Gd
3
Authority
1
Rating timeline
Quality trend
Improving
1+ year ago
4.00
6 reviews
3-12 months
4.64
14 reviews
Last 3 months
4.98
58 reviews
What reviewers mention most
Clean facility×23Recommended×15Friendly staff×14Promotion / discount×9Professional×7Genuine brand×2Satisfied results×2Expensive×1Affordable×1

Real review excerpts

Highly recommended for lifting treatments. The staff and doctors here are so friendly. The clinic vibes are cozy.

P. W.·5

Great service, very clean clinic, and a nice atmosphere. Professional and friendly staff.

Fon9 Sk·5

I was impressed from my first visit The loft Clinic Pattaya 🤩 The service was excellent! …

CHAWEEWAN SAENTHONG·5

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา located?
The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา is located at  Central Pattaya Floor 4, Unit 414 333/99, Pattaya City, Bang Lamung District, Chon Buri 20150, Thailand. Phone: +66 98 236 2429.
What treatments does The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา offer?
The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา specializes in HIFU, Laser. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include clean_facility, recommend, friendly_staff.
Is The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา highly rated?
The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา has a 5.0 star rating across 470 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 85.9/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
Who are the doctors at The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา?
Doctors mentioned in reviews of The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา include Bas.
Does The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา serve international patients?
The Loft Clinic เซ็นทรัลพัทยา has 76 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report frequent positive experiences.

Explore more

💇
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Hair transplant specialists →
Thai Facial Clinic

More clinics in Central Pattaya

Address
 Central Pattaya Floor 4, Unit 414 333/99, Pattaya City, Bang Lamung District, Chon Buri 20150, Thailand
Phone
+66 98 236 2429
Website
lin.ee/0ZV1tXW
Our sister sites · Thai Facial Clinic Group