bkkclinics

LABX Clinic สาขา Silom Complex FL.3

📞

LABX Clinic สาขา Silom Complex FL.3

Hair removal service·📍 Bang Rak Open

5.0
735 Google reviews
Top 91% in FacialLast updated 4h ago

Photos via Google Maps

89
Trust Score
Excellent
Rating
50
Volume
34
Local Gd
3
Authority
2
Rating timeline
Quality trend
Stable
1+ year ago
5.00
6 reviews
3-12 months
5.00
13 reviews
Last 3 months
5.00
11 reviews
What reviewers mention most
Friendly staff×11Recommended×7Clean facility×3Professional×3Affordable×2English-speaking staff×1Premium×1

Real review excerpts

We're so happy to have Brian with us today. He's very well-organized. So everyone should follow him wherever he goes. Follow him, not just the store, but the person … thank you Brain

Sophia Yap·5

Nice service… All the staff are very friendly. Would recommend if looking at getting anything done to explore options here.

Lennon S·5

the process was very easy, the staff were super friendly and definitely foreigner friendly. their service was top notch and prices were so affordable as they have promos.

Cri Thaw·5

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is LABX Clinic สาขา Silom Complex FL.3 located?
LABX Clinic สาขา Silom Complex FL.3 is located at  สีลมคอมเพล็กซ์ ชั้น 3 191 Si Lom Rd, Si Lom, Bang Rak, Bangkok 10500, Thailand. Phone: +66 63 191 8801.
What treatments does LABX Clinic สาขา Silom Complex FL.3 offer?
LABX Clinic สาขา Silom Complex FL.3 specializes in Facial, HIFU, Laser. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include friendly_staff, recommend, clean_facility.
Is LABX Clinic สาขา Silom Complex FL.3 highly rated?
LABX Clinic สาขา Silom Complex FL.3 has a 5.0 star rating across 735 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 88.6/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
Does LABX Clinic สาขา Silom Complex FL.3 serve international patients?
LABX Clinic สาขา Silom Complex FL.3 has 26 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report occasional positive experiences.

Explore more

⚖️
Side-by-side comparison
LABX Clinic สาขา Silom Complex FL.3 vs The Square Massage
Trust Score · Reviews · Doctors · Languages
💇
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Hair transplant specialists →
Thai Facial Clinic

More Facial clinics in Bang Rak

See all →
Address
 สีลมคอมเพล็กซ์ ชั้น 3 191 Si Lom Rd, Si Lom, Bang Rak, Bangkok 10500, Thailand
Phone
+66 63 191 8801
Website
labxclinic.com
Our sister sites · Thai Facial Clinic Group