Naholic Clinic Asoke
Naholic Clinic Asoke
Skin care clinic·📍 Watthana Open
★ 4.9
355 Google reviews
Top 80% in FacialLast updated 22h ago
Trust Score
Excellent
Rating
49
Volume
31
Local Gd
3
Authority
2
Rating timeline
Quality trend
1+ year ago12 reviews
★ 4.67
3-12 months6 reviews
★ 3.83
Last 3 months51 reviews
★ 4.84
What reviewers mention most
Friendly staff×18Clean facility×14Recommended×4Promotion / discount×3Professional×2No pain×2English-speaking staff×1Expensive×1Affordable×1
Real review excerpts
I’m from Sydney and have come to this clinic multiple times when I’m in Bangkok for work. Reliable and comfortable experience always. Leave looking amazing :) :)
Clean place with good promo deals. I thought that the deals were worth it and the staff were polite, no hard sell which made me really comfortable
Went there with the wife after recommendation and wow that was great! Had the golden mask option and I was surprised of the results, my face felt so fresh and clean and I even looked a little younger! Go ahead treat yourself, you’ll thank me later. Great staff, super clean, 5 star service!
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Naholic Clinic Asoke located?
- Naholic Clinic Asoke is located at 32, 7 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok 10110, Thailand. Phone: +66 92 664 7465.
- What treatments does Naholic Clinic Asoke offer?
- Naholic Clinic Asoke specializes in Facial, Laser. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include friendly_staff, clean_facility, recommend.
- Is Naholic Clinic Asoke highly rated?
- Naholic Clinic Asoke has a 4.9 star rating across 355 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 84.1/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
- Does Naholic Clinic Asoke serve international patients?
- Naholic Clinic Asoke has 68 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report frequent positive experiences.
Explore more
Side-by-side comparison
Naholic Clinic Asoke vs The Square Massage
Trust Score · Reviews · Doctors · Languages
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Hair transplant specialists →
Thai Facial Clinic
More Facial clinics in Watthana
See all →Mersi Clinic Sukhumvit 39
Watthana★ 4.9Trust 96
Bangkok Physiotherapy Center (BPC Physio)
Watthana★ 5.0Trust 96
Denta-Joy - Thonglor
Watthana★ 4.9Trust 94
MedConsult Clinic - Thonglor
Watthana★ 4.4Trust 93
ABHAI
Watthana★ 4.9Trust 93
MedMen Weed Shop [ أفضل الأعشاب الطبية, सर्वोत्तम औषधीय जड़ी-बूटियाँ , 最高の医療用ハーブ ]
Watthana★ 5.0Trust 92
Address
32, 7 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok 10110, Thailand