bkkclinics

On Tree Dental Clinic

📞

On Tree Dental Clinic

Dental clinic Open

4.9
64 Google reviews
Last updated 1h ago
75
Trust Score
Strong
Rating
49
Volume
22
Local Gd
3
Authority
1
Rating timeline
Quality trend
Stable
1+ year ago
No data
0 reviews
3-12 months
5.00
46 reviews
Last 3 months
5.00
6 reviews
What reviewers mention most
Friendly staff×6Clean facility×5Recommended×4Professional×2English-speaking staff×1

Real review excerpts

Dr Suda was amazing! 100% recommend she spoke fantastic English and was very informative with explaining about the teeth and hygiene. I couldn’t recommend her enough and very reasonably priced.

Paige Warren·5

Excellent job taking care of all my dental needs. The staff is very friendly and professional. Keep good record of my dental works. Most of staffs have been there over 20+ years.

Tom Kho·5

The dentist has such a gentle touch. She is a true professional. The staff are friendly and warm welcome.

Edward K.·5

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is On Tree Dental Clinic located?
On Tree Dental Clinic is located at  MGR3+9P3, Rama III Rd, Khwaeng Bang Khlo, BANGKHOLAM, Bangkok 10120, Thailand. Phone: +66 81 406 8005.
What treatments does On Tree Dental Clinic offer?
On Tree Dental Clinic specializes in Dental. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include friendly_staff, clean_facility, recommend.
Is On Tree Dental Clinic highly rated?
On Tree Dental Clinic has a 4.9 star rating across 64 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 74.7/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
Does On Tree Dental Clinic serve international patients?
On Tree Dental Clinic has 21 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report occasional positive experiences.
Does On Tree Dental Clinic offer dental implants?
Yes — On Tree Dental Clinic has 12 patient reviews mentioning dental procedures. Book a free consultation to discuss your case.

Explore more

⚖️
Side-by-side comparison
On Tree Dental Clinic vs SURA Korean BBQ_by Korean Chef
Trust Score · Reviews · Doctors · Languages
💇
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Hair transplant specialists →
Thai Facial Clinic

Similar clinics

Address
 MGR3+9P3, Rama III Rd, Khwaeng Bang Khlo, BANGKHOLAM, Bangkok 10120, Thailand
Phone
+66 81 406 8005
Our sister sites · Thai Facial Clinic Group