พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic
พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic
Dental clinic Open
★ 3.9
13 Google reviews
Authenticity est. ~69%Last updated 16h ago
Dental· 11 mentions↗ Trending up
Trust Score
Strong
Rating
39
Volume
13
Local Gd
8
Authority
3
Rating timeline
Quality trend
1+ year ago8 reviews
★ 4.25
3-12 months4 reviews
★ 3.00
Last 3 months1 review
★ 5.00
What reviewers mention most
Friendly staff×2Recommended×2Clean facility×1Professional×1
Real review excerpts
I loved it! Excellent service, the doctor was kind, and the assistants were so lovely.
The service was good. The doctor and assistant kept me informed throughout the process. The price was also reasonable. I recommend it.
The doctor was very gentle and provided excellent care throughout the process. The clinic staff were also very polite.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic located?
- พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic is located at Bang Muang, Bang Yai District, Nonthaburi 11140, Thailand. Phone: +66 97 204 5694.
- What treatments does พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic offer?
- พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic specializes in Dental. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include friendly_staff, recommend, clean_facility.
- Is พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic highly rated?
- พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic has a 3.9 star rating across 13 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 62.8/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
- Does พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic serve international patients?
- พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic has 9 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report occasional positive experiences.
- Does พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic offer dental implants?
- Yes — พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic has 11 patient reviews mentioning dental procedures. Book a free consultation to discuss your case.
Explore more
Side-by-side comparison
พรีม คลินิกทันตกรรม Preme Dental Clinic vs SURA Korean BBQ_by Korean Chef
Trust Score · Reviews · Doctors · Languages
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Hair transplant specialists →
Thai Facial Clinic
Similar clinics
SURA Korean BBQ_by Korean Chef
Watthana★ 4.7Trust 100
Bangkok International Dental Center ศูนย์ทันตกรรม BIDC
Huai Khwang★ 4.8Trust 100
WellMed Bangkok Clinic - Asoke
Watthana★ 4.9Trust 100
The Smile Bar Bangkok - Teeth Whitening Bangkok
Pathum Wan★ 4.9Trust 99
Food Villa Ratchaphruek
Taling Chan★ 4.4Trust 99
Thantakit International Dental Center in Bangkok, Thailand
Huai Khwang★ 4.9Trust 98
Address
Bang Muang, Bang Yai District, Nonthaburi 11140, Thailand
Phone
+66 97 204 5694