First Wellness Clinic
First Wellness Clinic
Medical office·📍 Lak Si
★ 5.0
15 Google reviews
Last updated 1h ago
Trust Score
Strong
Rating
50
Volume
14
Local Gd
4
Authority
2
Rating timeline
Quality trend
1+ year ago15 reviews
★ 5.00
3-12 months
No data
0 reviewsLast 3 months
No data
0 reviewsWhat reviewers mention most
Clean facility×5Friendly staff×4Recommended×3Satisfied results×1
Real review excerpts
I came here to do a face mask, and the kids are so cute! I highly recommend coming here.
I was very impressed with the excellent service from the staff. I highly recommend coming here; it's convenient and offers a complete range of beauty services.
The clinic is clean and convenient to travel to, close to the Pink Line. The staff are attentive, speak very well, and provide good service. I recommend it.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is First Wellness Clinic located?
- First Wellness Clinic is located at 299/57 Thung Song Hong, Lak Si, Bangkok 10210, Thailand. Phone: +66 82 065 1651.
- What treatments does First Wellness Clinic offer?
- First Wellness Clinic specializes in Dental, Laser. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include clean_facility, friendly_staff, recommend.
- Is First Wellness Clinic highly rated?
- First Wellness Clinic has a 5.0 star rating across 15 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 69.8/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
- Does First Wellness Clinic serve international patients?
- First Wellness Clinic has 15 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report occasional positive experiences.
- Does First Wellness Clinic offer dental implants?
- First Wellness Clinic is a dental clinic in Lak Si, Bangkok. Contact them directly to ask about implant availability and pricing.
Explore more
Side-by-side comparison
First Wellness Clinic vs SURA Korean BBQ_by Korean Chef
Trust Score · Reviews · Doctors · Languages
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Hair transplant specialists →
Thai Facial Clinic
More Dental clinics in Lak Si
See all →Public Health Service Center 53
Lak Si★ 4.4Trust 80
Siam Smile Dental Clinic
Lak Si★ 5.0Trust 80
Nice Dental Clinicสาขาไอทีสแควร์หลักสี่ ทำฟัน จัดฟัน สิทธิ ประกันสังคม ไม่ต้องสำรองจ่าย
Lak Si★ 4.8Trust 78
Proud Smile Dental Clinic 2
Lak Si★ 5.0Trust 73
คลินิกทันตกรรมเดนเต้พลัส (สาขาหลักสี่) ทำฟัน จัดฟัน
Lak Si★ 4.7Trust 72
เมืองทองทันตแพทย์
Lak Si★ 4.5Trust 67
Address
299/57 Thung Song Hong, Lak Si, Bangkok 10210, Thailand
Phone
+66 82 065 1651