Nteeth Dental clinic
Nteeth Dental clinic
Dental clinic·📍 Bang Kapi Open
★ 4.7
48 Google reviews
Last updated 20h ago
Dental· 16 mentions↘ Quality declining
Trust Score
Strong
Rating
47
Volume
20
Local Gd
2
Authority
2
Rating timeline
Quality trend
1+ year ago28 reviews
★ 4.75
3-12 months18 reviews
★ 4.72
Last 3 months2 reviews
★ 3.00
What reviewers mention most
Friendly staff×11Clean facility×9Recommended×5Affordable×3No pain×2Promotion / discount×2Expensive×1
Real review excerpts
The doctor and service staff were excellent. They provided complete details about the services and were attentive to every customer.
The doctor has a very gentle hand. He removed the tartar for 900 baht. I will definitely come back again.
The dentist explained everything so well and was very gentle. I'm very impressed. I was so afraid of dental work before, but now I'm going to start taking care of my teeth.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Nteeth Dental clinic located?
- Nteeth Dental clinic is located at 47 Ramkhamhaeng 65 Alley, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok 10240, Thailand. Phone: +66 90 540 0888.
- What treatments does Nteeth Dental clinic offer?
- Nteeth Dental clinic specializes in Dental. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include friendly_staff, clean_facility, recommend.
- Is Nteeth Dental clinic highly rated?
- Nteeth Dental clinic has a 4.7 star rating across 48 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 71.5/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
- Who are the doctors at Nteeth Dental clinic?
- Doctors mentioned in reviews of Nteeth Dental clinic include Pinto.
- Does Nteeth Dental clinic serve international patients?
- Nteeth Dental clinic has 39 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report occasional positive experiences.
- Does Nteeth Dental clinic offer dental implants?
- Yes — Nteeth Dental clinic has 16 patient reviews mentioning dental procedures. Book a free consultation to discuss your case.
Explore more
Side-by-side comparison
Nteeth Dental clinic vs SURA Korean BBQ_by Korean Chef
Trust Score · Reviews · Doctors · Languages
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Hair transplant specialists →
Thai Facial Clinic
More Dental clinics in Bang Kapi
See all →Crystal Design Center (CDC)
Bang Kapi★ 4.4Trust 98
Homey Dental Clinic - Pradit Manutham
Bang Kapi★ 5.0Trust 91
Grace Dental Clinic Bang Ka-Pi
Bang Kapi★ 4.9Trust 89
Teeth Talk Dental Clinic สาขา รามคำแหง จัดฟัน ดัดฟัน ทำฟัน
Bang Kapi★ 4.9Trust 88
คลินิกทันตกรรมพระจันทร์ยิ้ม - To The Moon Dental Clinic
Bang Kapi★ 5.0Trust 87
Dente360 by Vongpradit dental clinic
Bang Kapi★ 5.0Trust 86
Address
47 Ramkhamhaeng 65 Alley, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok 10240, Thailand
Phone
+66 90 540 0888