bkkclinics

Toothbuddy fai chai

📞

Toothbuddy fai chai

Dental clinic·📍 Bangkok Noi Open

4.0
6 Google reviews
Authenticity est. ~67%Last updated 8h ago
60
Trust Score
Strong
Rating
40
Volume
9
Local Gd
7
Authority
4
Rating timeline
Quality trend
Improving
1+ year ago
3.80
5 reviews
3-12 months
No data
0 reviews
Last 3 months
5.00
1 review
What reviewers mention most
Clean facility×1

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Toothbuddy fai chai located?
Toothbuddy fai chai is located at  353 12 Charan Sanit Wong Rd, Bang Khun Si, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok 10700, Thailand. Phone: +66 95 596 3650.
What treatments does Toothbuddy fai chai offer?
Toothbuddy fai chai specializes in Dental. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include clean_facility.
Is Toothbuddy fai chai highly rated?
Toothbuddy fai chai has a 4.0 star rating across 6 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 60/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
Does Toothbuddy fai chai serve international patients?
Toothbuddy fai chai has 2 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report occasional positive experiences.
Does Toothbuddy fai chai offer dental implants?
Toothbuddy fai chai is a dental clinic in Bangkok Noi, Bangkok. Contact them directly to ask about implant availability and pricing.

Explore more

⚖️
Side-by-side comparison
Toothbuddy fai chai vs SURA Korean BBQ_by Korean Chef
Trust Score · Reviews · Doctors · Languages
💇
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Hair transplant specialists →
Thai Facial Clinic

More Dental clinics in Bangkok Noi

See all →
Address
 353 12 Charan Sanit Wong Rd, Bang Khun Si, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok 10700, Thailand
Phone
+66 95 596 3650
Our sister sites · Thai Facial Clinic Group