คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada
คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada
Dental clinic·📍 Huai Khwang Open
★ 1.9
8 Google reviews
About this clinic
AI-generated · data-verifiedEnglish
Located in the Huai Khwang district of Bangkok, Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada specializes in general dental services. The clinic has received 8 reviews with an average rating of 1.9 and holds a trust score of 34.1.
ภาษาไทย
คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ (Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada) ตั้งอยู่ในเขตห้วยขวาง กรุงเทพมหานคร ให้บริการด้านทันตกรรมทั่วไปเป็นหลัก ปัจจุบันคลินิกมีคะแนนรีวิวเฉลี่ย 1.9 จากการรีวิวทั้งหมด 8 ครั้ง โดยมีค่าความน่าเชื่อถืออยู่ที่ 34.1
Auto-generated from Google reviews, HDmall pricing, and Pantip discussions · 2026-05-27
Rating timeline
Quality trend
1+ year ago8 reviews
★ 1.88
3-12 months
No data
0 reviewsLast 3 months
No data
0 reviewsWhat reviewers mention most
Clean facility×4Affordable×2Long wait time×1Satisfied results×1
Real review excerpts
This was my first time getting my teeth cleaned, and the dentist was very gentle. The dentist and assistants provided good advice and consultation.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada located?
- คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada is located at 1284 Sutthisan Winitchai Rd, Khwaeng Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok 10310, Thailand. Phone: +66 88 692 9665.
- What treatments does คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada offer?
- คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada specializes in Dental. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include clean_facility, affordable, long_wait.
- Is คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada highly rated?
- คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada has a 1.9 star rating across 8 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 34.1/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
- Does คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada serve international patients?
- คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada has 6 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report occasional positive experiences.
- Does คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada offer dental implants?
- คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada is a dental clinic in Huai Khwang, Bangkok. Contact them directly to ask about implant availability and pricing.
Explore more
Side-by-side comparison
คลินิกเดนทัลไบรท์ Dental Bright Clinic@Ratchada vs Bangkok International Dental Center ศูนย์ทันตกรรม BIDC
Trust Score · Reviews · Doctors · Languages
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Hair transplant specialists →
Thai Facial Clinic
More Dental clinics in Huai Khwang
See all →Bangkok International Dental Center ศูนย์ทันตกรรม BIDC
Huai Khwang★ 4.8Trust 100
Thantakit International Dental Center in Bangkok, Thailand
Huai Khwang★ 4.9Trust 98
Smile Signature Ratchayothin Dental คลินิกทันตกรรม สไมล์ ซิกเนเจอร์ เมเจอร์ รัชโยธิน
Huai Khwang★ 5.0Trust 93
ไอซีสไมล์คลินิกทันตกรรม ทำฟัน จัดฟัน ห้วยขวาง ดินแดง i c smile dentalclinic
Huai Khwang★ 5.0Trust 92
คลินิกทันตกรรม Smile Seasons ท่าพระ
Huai Khwang★ 4.8Trust 89
Masterdent Dental Clinic - สาขาสุทธิสาร | คลินิกทันตกรรมและจัดฟัน ขูดหินปูน อุดฟัน ถอนฟัน ฟันปลอม ฟันขาว วีเนียร์ รักษารากฟัน
Huai Khwang★ 4.9Trust 87
Address
1284 Sutthisan Winitchai Rd, Khwaeng Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok 10310, Thailand
Phone
+66 88 692 9665